TurkExim Menü Çubuğu

YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.

YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. 玉霸企业有限公司 | TAIWAN BUYER COMPANY DIRECTORY

Updated: 27 August 2026 | Writer: TurkExim | Page ID: PNUM22681

Explore detailed trade data and company profile of YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. (玉霸企业有限公司), a registered Taiwan buyer company recorded in the international trade database. This page presents verified bill of lading records including HS codes, product descriptions, and trade regions for businesses seeking trade intelligence on Taiwan importers and Taiwan buyer companies.

Page Summary: YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. (玉霸企业有限公司) is a Taiwan-based buyer company with documented trade records spanning 3 trade region(s) and 6 distinct HS code categories. The available import-export data shows trade activity with partners in Japan, South Africa, United States, covering product categories including Other sugar confectionery (including white chocolate), not containing cocoa and more.

Key Topics: YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. company profile, Taiwan buyer directory, HS code 25291000, 23099090, 18063100, 30042000, 20052010, 17049000, Japan, South Africa, United States trade data
  • 1. Company Profile Overview
  • 2. Contact Information
  • 3. Trade Records and HS Codes
  • 4. Trade Region Analysis
  • Frequently Asked Questions

Company Profile Overview

YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. (玉霸企业有限公司) is a Taiwan buyer company registered in the international trade database with verified shipment records and import data. The company is based in Taiwan, one of the major trade hubs in the Asia-Pacific region, and participates in international commerce as a buyer of goods across multiple HS code categories. Taiwan buyer companies like YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. play a significant role in global supply chains, sourcing products from international suppliers for domestic distribution, manufacturing, and re-export purposes.

According to the available bill of lading data, YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. (玉霸企业有限公司) has been recorded with trade activities involving 6 product entries across 3 trade region(s). The company engages in sourcing a diverse range of products classified under HS codes including 25291000, 23099090, 18063100, 30042000, 20052010, 17049000, reflecting a broad procurement portfolio that spans multiple commodity categories.

Total HS Codes
6
Trade Regions
3

Contact Information

The following contact details for YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. (玉霸企业有限公司) have been extracted from verified trade records and company directory data.

Company Name (EN)YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.
公司名称 (中文)玉霸企业有限公司
Contact PersonXie Conghui
AddressNo. 41, Lane 221, Gangqian Road, Neihu District, Taipei City
Phone(02)87513311
Emailtony@yueba.com.tw
Websitewww.yueba.com.tw/index.phtml
Fax(02)87513355

Trade Records and HS Codes

The table below presents the complete trade records of YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. (玉霸企业有限公司) as documented in the import-export database.

HS CodeTrade RegionProduct Description
17049000JapanOther sugar confectionery (including white chocolate), not containing cocoa
30042000JapanOther medicaments containing antibiotics
25291000South AfricaFeldspar
23099090JapanOther prepared animal feedstuffs
20052010JapanPotato sticks, the inner packaging of which has a weight of more than 1.5 kg, prepared or preserved otherwise than by vinegar or acetic acid, not frozen
18063100JapanOther chocolate confectionery in blocks, slabs or bars, weighing not more than 2 kg, with filling

Taiwan Import Market Context

Taiwan is one of the most dynamic and open economies in the Asia-Pacific region, with total annual merchandise trade volumes consistently exceeding 700 billion US dollars. Taiwan buyer companies like YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. (玉霸企业有限公司) serve as critical nodes in this import ecosystem, connecting international manufacturers and exporters with domestic manufacturers, assemblers, and end-users.

The trade data recorded for YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. (玉霸企业有限公司) reflects the broader trends observed in the Taiwanese import market, where buyers maintain diversified sourcing strategies across multiple geographies. The presence of YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. in the international trade database confirms its active role as a verified Taiwan importer.

Trade Region Analysis

YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. (玉霸企业有限公司) has documented trade connections with the following regions: South Africa United States Japan . The trade region data for YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. reflects a multi-sourcing approach, with recorded imports from 3 distinct trade region(s).

Access Complete Taiwan Buyer Data

To purchase the full bill of lading data of YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. and other Taiwan buyer companies in Excel format, contact our support team:

+90 501 037 37 64

Reach us via WhatsApp for fast response and comprehensive data packages on Taiwan importers.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.?

YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. (玉霸企业有限公司) is a Taiwan-based buyer company registered in the international trade database with 6 trade records spanning 6 HS code categories and 3 trade region(s).

What products does YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. import?

Based on available bill of lading data, YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. (玉霸企业有限公司) imports products including Other sugar confectionery (including white chocolate), not containing cocoa and others, covering 6 HS code categories.

Which trade regions does YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. source from?

YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. (玉霸企业有限公司) has documented trade connections with Japan, South Africa, United States. The company sources from 3 trade region(s).

How can I contact YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.?

Contact details include email tony@yueba.com.tw and phone (02)87513311, sourced from verified trade records.

How many HS codes does YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. trade under?

YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. (玉霸企业有限公司) is recorded with 6 distinct HS code categories.

How can I access full trade data of YUE BA ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.?

Purchase the complete bill of lading data in Excel format by contacting WhatsApp at +90 501 037 37 64.


Yorumlar - Yorum Yaz