• https://www.facebook.com/importersearchengine
  • https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+905543163964
  • https://twitter.com/importersearch
  •  https://www.instagram.com/importerslist/
  • Anasayfa
  • Favorilere Ekle
  • Site Haritası
TurkExim - importers,database,list,directory
DIŞ TİCARET

concrete or mortar mixers importers -RUSSIA

Russia Concrete or Mortar Mixers Importers


Tags : Russia,concrete or mortar mixers,importers,buyers,
бетоносмесители и растворосмесители,компании импортеры россия

→Hs code 847431 concrete or mortar mixers

Russia Top Exports Partners Between 2010-2014

Unit : US Dollar thousand
ExportersImported value in 2010Imported value in 2011Imported value in 2012Imported value in 2013Imported value in 2014
World00200456226309197656
China00550386527663254
Germany00427905510748391
Turkey00376694319536404
Italy00217323092420996
Finland007409576210497
Poland00142829143578
Portugal00202435
United States of America0076744302253
Ukraine00114224681512
Czech Republic0033716741218
Hungary00263422970
Korea, Republic of00722536970
Spain0013861133936
Croatia00706674624
Slovakia00161593594
Denmark0022191280581
Serbia001821024416
Sweden00110347373
Belarus00947626321
Kazakhstan00233761831305
Lithuania0000284
Greece003772227
Canada0055337201
Austria001038154087
Belgium0098482
Iran, Islamic Republic of0009070
Netherlands00267915
South Africa0003815
Japan006213
France0012022010
United Kingdom003620610
Switzerland009133395
Mexico00004
Taipei, Chinese00002
Romania00002
Uzbekistan00001
Norway0016000
Singapore00080
Slovenia00020
Moldova, Republic of001800
Israel0001430
Georgia0014500
Hong Kong, China003300
Estonia00030
Bosnia and Herzegovina00010
Bulgaria0018400
Armenia002020
Australia00060

Dış Ticaret Haberleri    

Turkexim Importers Search Engine-import data,customs data,shipment records,importers,buyers,trade data,competitive intelligence